58 Knightsbridge SW1X 7JT

020 7073 1000

Fax 020-7073 1004

www.ambafrance-uk.org

Consular Section

21 Cromwell Road SW7 2EN

020 7073 1200

Fax 020 7073 1201

Visa Section

6A Cromwell Place SW7 2EW

020 7073 1250

Fax 020-7073 1246

Cultural Section

23 Cromwell Road SW7 2EL

020 7073 1300

Fax 020 7073 1326

Science & Technology Section

6 Cromwell Place SW7 2JN

020 7073 1380

Fax 020 7073 1390

Trade Commission – Business France

Brettenham House,

Lancaster place,

London WC2E 7EN

Taxation Section

58 Knightsbridge SW1X 7JT

020 7073 1000

Fax 020 7073 1196

Customs Section

58 Knightsbridge SW1X 7JT

Tel 020 7073 1000

Fax 020 7073 1159

Economic Section

58 Knightsbridge SW1X 7JT

Tel 020 7073 1000

Fax 020 7073 1189

HER EXCELLENCY MRS CATHERINE COLONNA Ambassador Extraordinary & Plenipotentiary (since 2 September 2019)

Mr François Revardeaux Minister-Counsellor / Chargé d’Affaires

Mr Luc Pages m Defence Attaché

Mr Jean-Christophe Donnellier Minister-Counsellor (Economic & Financial Affairs)

Mr Guillaume Bazard m Consul General

Mr François-Joseph Schichan First Counsellor (Political)

Mrs Aurélie Bonal m Counsellor (Press)

Mr Tristan Fabiani Pradeilles m Counsellor (Political)

Mr Amaud Balner Counsellor (Political)

Mrs Anissia Morel m Legal Adviser

Mrs Victoire Ract-Madoux m Head of Cabinet, Deputy Press Counsellor

Mrs Elisabeth Meyer Counsellor (Political)

Mr Nicolas Wuest-Famose Counsellor

Mrs Claudine Ripert-Landler m Cultural Counsellor

Mr Nicolas Le Van Xieu  General Secretary

Mr Christian Fatras m Counsellor (Economic Affairs)

Mr Jean Arlat m Counsellor (Science & Technology)

Mr Hervé Mathevet m Counsellor (Customs)

Mrs Ariane Amson m Counsellor (Judicial Affairs)

Mr Pierre-Yves Cordier m Counsellor (Nuclear)

Mrs Nathalie Skiba m Counsellor (Police)

Mr Pierric Bonnard m Counsellor (Business France)

Mrs Marguerite Moleux m Counsellor (Social Affairs)

Mr Thomas Ernoult m Counsellor (Financial Affairs)

Mrs Heloise Pestel m Counsellor (Agriculture)

Mr Charles Denier m Deputy Consul General

Mrs Julie Poirot m Deputy Counsellor (Agriculture)

Captain Luc Raynal m Naval Attaché

Colonel Patrice Hugret m Air Attaché

Colonel Armel Dirou m Army Attaché

Mr Nicolas Drogi Attaché (Defence Equipment)

Mrs Eloise Pierre m 1st Secretary

Mr François Jouffroy m 1st Secretary

Mr Gaetan Lehuic m 1st Secretary

Mrs Chrystelle Boissière m 3rd Secretary (Administrative Affairs)

Mr Benjamin Vier Property Manager

Mr Ahmed Driassa m 3rd Secretary

Mr Yvan Ledard 3rd Secretary

Mr Samuel Chapron 3rd Secretary

Mrs Leila Driassa m Vice Consul

Mrs Laetitia Puchal Somme m Vice Consul

Mr Alexandre Auddin Paymaster (Administrative Affairs)

Mr Stéphane Jouvet m Paymaster

Mr Manuel Manzano m Attaché

Mrs Raphaelle Rodocanachi m Cultural Attaché

Mr Gérald Lalanne m Attaché

Mr Etienne Peltier m Attaché (Police)

Mr Jean-Philippe Gabilloux m Cultural Attaché (Administrative Affairs)

Mrs Stéphanie Prudent m Attaché (Taxation)

Mrs Marjorie Lecointre Cultural Attaché (Audiovisual)

Mr Sebastien Le Bouter Deputy Defence Attaché (Equipment)

Mr Francois Mercier Attaché (Police Liaison Officer)

Mrs Catherine CourbarienAttaché (Protocol)

Mr Gautier Houel Attaché (Economic Affairs)

Ms Marianne Carrubba Attaché (Financial Affairs)

Mrs Raffaella Silvetti Attaché (Business France)

Mrs Alice Beja m Cultural Attaché for Higher Education

Mr Stéphane Harzelec Cultural Attaché (Administrative Affairs)

Mrs Frederique Lefevre Commercial Attaché (Business France)

Mrs Krystele Petris m Attaché

Mrs Frédérique Moreira m Vice Consul

Mr Philippe Colin Attaché (Police Liaison Officer)

Mr Bruno Chetanneau Attaché (Police Liaison Officer)

Ms Lucia Da Silva Cultural Attaché

Ms Mathias Rambaud Cultural Attaché (Book Department)